Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | J. Schmitt group | |
J. Schmitt group | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Joint SpEd Dept Meeting | |
Joint SpEd Dept Meeting | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm | 6th gr girls C. Fahey | |
6th gr girls C. Fahey | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm | Paradise Pride Group | |
Paradise Pride Group | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Cardiokcikboxing | |
Cardiokcikboxing | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm | 4th Gr Girls | |
4th Gr Girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 6th gr boys T. Tvedt | |
6th gr boys T. Tvedt | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HFHS - CE#3 (carpet)
Hinckley Garden Club | |
Hinckley Garden Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HFHS - CE#1
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm | ||
5:45am- 7:30am | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | HFHS - Art
more.. Hinckley EV Free Church | |
Hinckley EV Free Church |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm | V. Larson Room 98 | |
V. Larson Room 98 | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm | PTO group doing concessions for JH game Table in Lobby - will store items in concession stand. | |
PTO group doing concessions for JH game Table in Lobby - will store items in concession stand. | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm | Splash Water Aerobics | |
Splash Water Aerobics | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Cardiokcikboxing | |
Cardiokcikboxing | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Gr 5 girls G. Cessna L. Blowers | |
Gr 5 girls G. Cessna L. Blowers | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 6th gr boys T. Tvedt | |
6th gr boys T. Tvedt | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Hockey Assn- Dryland practice | |
Hockey Assn- Dryland practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HFHS - CE#1
| |
11:25am- 12:05pm | D/APE swimming | |
D/APE swimming | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm | 6th gr girls C. Fahey | |
6th gr girls C. Fahey | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm | 4th Gr Girls | |
4th Gr Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 10:00pm | ||
5:45am- 7:30am | ||
11:25am- 12:05pm | D/APE swimming | |
D/APE swimming | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
HFHS - CE#3 (carpet)
YOGA | |
YOGA | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Cardiokcikboxing | |
Cardiokcikboxing | ||
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
HFHS - CE#2
more.. Negotiations - R. Prater | |
Negotiations - R. Prater | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Gr 5 girls G. Cessna L. Blowers | |
Gr 5 girls G. Cessna L. Blowers |