Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Classroom
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. East Central |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Aitkin High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Braham |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym
Shanessa | |
Shanessa | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gymnasium
more.. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Braham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
IREC Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Braham | |
7:15pm | vs. Braham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. TOURNAMENT | |
TOURNAMENT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
IREC Gym
Softball lessons Organized by Jason Gallion | |
Softball lessons Organized by Jason Gallion |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Teacher In-service | ||
Teacher In-service | ||
7:40am- 8:30am |
District Office Conference Room
Kari L | |
Kari L | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice-Josh | |
Wrestling Practice-Josh | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
IREC Community Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
1:00pm | vs. Ogilvie | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Ogilvie |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
2:45pm | vs. Ogilvie | |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Ogilvie |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Aitkin High School @ Aitkin High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Braham |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Transportation by Isle | |
Transportation by Isle | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym
Shanessa | |
Shanessa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
District Office Conference Room
AMY | |
AMY | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
4:15pm- 8:30pm |
High School Classroom
Room #218 | |
Room #218 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC Community Room
AWANA | |
AWANA | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC Gym
AWANA | |
AWANA | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC ASE Room
AWANA | |
AWANA |