Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
IREC Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Crosby-Ironton @ Crosby-Ironton High School |
4:30pm | vs. Pine City High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rush City |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rush City |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rush City |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rush City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
9:00am | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Transportation by Isle | |
Transportation by Isle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
IREC Gym
Softball lessons Organized by Jason Gallion | |
Softball lessons Organized by Jason Gallion |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Classroom
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
District Office Conference Room
2nd & 4th Monday's | |
2nd & 4th Monday's | ||
3:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mille Lacs Raiders JH/JV GRC Wrestling Tournament | |
JH/JV GRC Wrestling Tournament | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Ogilvie |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
District Office Conference Room
Rene' | |
Rene' | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Carlton |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. McGregor High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. McGregor
One combined 7/8 game. |
One combined 7/8 game. | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Carlton |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. McGregor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
IREC Community Room
Serve from 12-12:30 pm | |
Serve from 12-12:30 pm | ||
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:15pm- 8:30pm |
High School Classroom
Room #218 | |
Room #218 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC Community Room
AWANA | |
AWANA | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC Gym
AWANA | |
AWANA | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC ASE Room
AWANA | |
AWANA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
Melisa (I love to Read Kick-off) | |
Melisa (I love to Read Kick-off) | ||
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Classroom
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Onamia |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym
Shanessa | |
Shanessa | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gymnasium
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Commons
Monica w/ Girl Scouts 218-270-4859 *Need 2 lunch tables down *approx 15 girls attending |
Monica w/ Girl Scouts 218-270-4859 *Need 2 lunch tables down *approx 15 girls attending | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Onamia |