Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
IREC Gym
M & W (CLASS RUNS 9AM-10AM) | |
M & W (CLASS RUNS 9AM-10AM) | ||
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
District Office Conference Room
Tim | |
Tim | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:15pm- 8:30pm |
High School Classroom
Room #218 | |
Room #218 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
District Office Conference Room
Amy | |
Amy | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Rush City |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Rush City |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Classroom
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
(Rescheduled to 05-20-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
IREC Gym
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
District Office Conference Room
Dean/Jeremy | |
Dean/Jeremy | ||
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. East Central | |
4:00pm | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Crosby-Ironton | |
4:30pm | vs. Northland Community Schools | |
4:30pm | vs. Northland Community Schools | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Virginia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
IREC Gym
M & W (CLASS RUNS 9AM-10AM) | |
M & W (CLASS RUNS 9AM-10AM) | ||
10:00am | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Braham | |
10:00am | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Braham | |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Classroom
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
District Office Conference Room
2nd & 4th Monday's | |
2nd & 4th Monday's | ||
4:00pm | vs. East Central | |
4:00pm | vs. East Central | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mille Lacs Raiders | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
IREC Community Room
| |
7:30pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
IREC Gym
| |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Rush City |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | Mille Lacs Raiders vs. Rush City |
2:15pm- 3:10pm |
Auditorium
7th Hour Class | |
7th Hour Class | ||
3:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Braham | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Braham | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Braham |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Braham |
4:30pm | vs. Braham | |
4:30pm | vs. Braham | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
IREC Gym
Re-Fit | |
Re-Fit | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
IREC Community Room
|