Skip to content
Ogilvie
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
May 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girl Scouts
@Commons
4:00pm
Track: V
@Rush City High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Isle High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
2
3:35pm - 5:00pm
Reading/ Math Club
@
Multiple Location
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Dollars for Scholars Meeting
@Board Room
3
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
12:30pm - 3:30pm
CTIC Meeting
@Board Room
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm
Track: V
@Braham High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ogilvie High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Classrooms
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Braham High School
4:00pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@East Central High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Braham High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@East Central High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@East Central High School
5:45pm - 8:15pm
AQUA YOGA
@
Multiple Location
4
7:30am - 8:30am
Assembly
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Aitkin High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Aitkin High School
5
1:00pm
Baseball: V
@Ogilvie High School
2:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Ogilvie High School
6
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Private Party rental Gym/ pool
@
Multiple Location
7
8:30am - 4:15pm
Lifeguard Training
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:45pm
Track: JH/JV
@Berquist Field
4:00pm - 5:45pm
cub scouts
@Commons
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Rush City High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Rush City High School
8
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Isle High School
4:00pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
Games are at 4:00, 5:15 and 6:30
4:00pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Isle High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Isle High School
4:00pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Isle High School
9
12:45pm - 2:15pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
5:45pm - 7:45pm
ECFE Class
@Classrooms
10
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
12:45pm - 2:15pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm
Track: V
@Berquist Field
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Aitkin High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Ogilvie High School
4:00pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
Games are at 4:00, 5:15 and 6:30
4:00pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
Games are at 4:00, 5:15 and 6:30
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
(Cancelled)
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm - 8:15pm
AQUA YOGA
@
Multiple Location
11
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm
Track: JH/JV
@East Central High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
4:45pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Rush City High School
4:45pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Rush City High School
12
10:00am
Softball: V
@Deer River High School
Lundeen Park SB Field 1
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@Ogilvie High School
2:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Ogilvie High School
13
14
9:30am - 3:30pm
Steam Academy
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
15
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
2:15pm - 3:30pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:30pm
Track: V
@Braham High School
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girl Scouts
@Commons
4:00pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
Games are at 4:00, 5:15, and 6:30
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
16
7:30am - 9:00am
Meeting - Belsheim
@Board Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
Meeting
@Board Room
12:43pm - 1:45pm
movie day
@Commons
3:30pm - 8:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:35pm - 5:00pm
Reading/ Math Club
@
Multiple Location
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dollars for Scholars Meeting
@Board Room
17
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
8:00am - 3:30pm
Q Comp Meeting
@Board Room
3:30pm - 9:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Classrooms
4:00pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
Games are at 4:00, 5:15, and 6:30
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@East Central High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
(Changed)
@Rush City High School
4:30pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Ogilvie High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Mora High School
5:45pm - 8:15pm
AQUA YOGA
@
Multiple Location
18
8:00am - 4:00pm
Band & Choir Concert
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 9:30pm
In his Steps Ballet
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Track: JH/JV
@Ogilvie High School
4:00pm
Track: JH/JV
@Ogilvie High School
3:45 Coaches Meeting 4:00 Field Events 4:45 Running Events
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Barnum High School
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Middle Level Activity Night
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Barnum High School
19
8:00am - 4:00pm
Band & Choir Concert
@
Multiple Location
11:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
20
11:15am - 3:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Birthday party
@Commons
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Dollars for Scholars Awards
@Board Room
21
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:45pm
cub scouts
@Commons
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. John's Prep School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Isle High School
22
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
1:30pm - 2:30pm
DARE Graduation
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Baseball: 7th & 8th
@Pine City High School
4:00pm
Softball: 7th & 8th
@Pine City High School
6:45pm - 9:00pm
RRSEC Governing Board Mtg.
@Board Room
23
7:30am - 8:30am
NHS Induction
@Auditorum
11:30am - 12:30pm
Preschool 4 Graduation
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Fine Arts Awards Night
@
Multiple Location
24
Northpost Basketball League
@Any available gym
12:30am - 3:45pm
CPR Training
@Classrooms
11:30am - 12:30pm
Preschool 4 Graduation
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Preschool 4 Graduation
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Parent/student/athlete meeting
@Media Center
25
26
27
28
29
2:00pm - 3:35pm
Reader's Theater Performances
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Girl Scouts
@Commons
30
10:30am - 11:30am
Senior BBQ
@Outside Areas
1:30pm - 3:35pm
Reader's Theater Performances
@Auditorum
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
31
3:40pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Classrooms
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Brennan Field
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Education
District
Fine Arts
athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?