Skip to content
Ogilvie
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:00am - 6:00pm
Heartland Volleyball Tourny
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 3:00pm
Speech
@Classrooms
2
6:00am - 6:00pm
Heartland Volleyball Tourny
@
Multiple Location
3
7:00am - 4:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Training
@Large Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
girls basketball practice
@Large Gym
3:00pm - 5:30pm
boys basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Varsity, JV, C
@McGregor High School
5:45 start time Girls varsity and boys JV 5:45; Boys varsity and girls JV 7:15
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
@McGregor High School
Girls Varsity first followed by boys varsity; boys JV first followed by girls JV
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Girls Youth Basketball
@West Gym
4
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:30am
Student Award Recognition
@Auditorum
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Classrooms
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Ogilvie High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
cub scouts
@Media Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Varsity, JV, C
@Floodwood High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Braham High School
5
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Comm. Ed. Adult Essential Oils Class
@Board Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Girls Youth Basketball
@West Gym
5:45pm - 8:45pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Youth Basketball
@Any available gym
6
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Isle High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/Varsity, JV, C
@Hinckley-Finlayson High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
@Hinckley-Finlayson High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hinckley-Finlayson High School
7
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
4:00pm
Wrst: V
@Braham High School
3:00 weigh-ins; 3:15 coaches meeting
5:45pm - 8:45pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
8
8:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Youth Basketball
@Large Gym
9:00pm
Speech: V
@Onamia High School
9
10
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
boys basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Varsity, JV, C
@Rush City High School
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Girls Youth Basketball
@West Gym
11
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Presentation
@Auditorum
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Classrooms
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Ogilvie High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
cub scouts
@Media Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm - 7:45pm
ECFE Parent Group
@Classrooms
6:55pm - 8:00pm
Lions Meeting
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
@Ogilvie High School
12
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
3:45pm - 5:05pm
Math Club
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Girls Youth Basketball
@West Gym
5:45pm - 8:45pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Youth Basketball
@Any available gym
13
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Meeting
@Auditorum
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Varsity, JV, C
@Ogilvie High School
14
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V/JV
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
@East Central High School
15
9:00am
Speech: V
@North Branch High School
16
17
10:00am - 12:00pm
girls basketball practice
@Large Gym
3:00pm - 5:30pm
boys basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V/JV
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
18
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Classrooms
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Ogilvie Music Boosters
@Commons
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts Blue and Gold Banquet
@Board Room
5:30pm - 6:30pm
cub scouts
@Media Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
@Ogilvie High School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Parent's Night
@Commons
19
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 8:45pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Youth Basketball
@Any available gym
20
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Presentation
@Auditorum
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Rush City High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Rush City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Varsity, JV, C
@Braham High School
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Early Childhood Advisory Meeting
@
Multiple Location
21
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Aitkin High School
Boys Locker Room Room 104
Commons Area - Senior Locker Area by New Gym
Concession Stand
Girls Locker Room - 102
H.S New Gym - 100
5:45pm - 8:45pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Aitkin High School
H.S New Gym - 100
22
9:00am
Speech: V
@Pine River-Backus High School
12:45pm
Basketball: B/V/JV
@Ogilvie High School
5:00pm - 11:30pm
Winter Formal
@
Multiple Location
23
24
7:00am - 4:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Training
@Large Gym
3:00pm - 5:30pm
boys basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
girls basketball practice
@Large Gym
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:45pm
ECFE Class
@
Multiple Location
25
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Classrooms
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Presentation
@Auditorum
5:30pm - 6:30pm
cub scouts
@Media Center
26
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
8:00am
Book Fair
8:45am - 2:00pm
GRC AD meeting
@HS Conference Room
3:45pm - 5:05pm
Math Club
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls BBall
@Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 9:15pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Auditorum
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Youth Basketball
@Any available gym
27
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Book Fair
10:00am - 3:00pm
Rum River Special Ed. Coop
@Board Room
28
5:50am - 7:15am
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:40am - 8:20am
Books @ Breakfast
@Commons
8:00am
Book Fair
8:00am - 11:30pm
Meeting
@Conference Room
5:30pm - 9:15pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Classrooms
29
8:00am
Book Fair
9:00am
Speech: V
@Fridley High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Education
District
Fine Arts
athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?