Skip to content
Ogilvie
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
9:00am - 3:00pm
Play Practice
@Auditorum
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Q Comp Meeting
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Early Childhood Screening
@Board Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Onamia High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ogilvie High School
Boys JV plays first
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
Girls varsity plays first
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Onamia High School
3
12:55pm - 1:50pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Early Childhood Advisory Meeting
@Board Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Youth Basketball
@Large Gym
4
12:55pm - 1:50pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
3:35pm - 7:30pm
Jr High Speech Meet
@Classrooms
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Ogilvie High School
6:00pm
Wrst: V
(Postponed)
@Onamia High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ogilvie High School
5
12:55pm - 1:50pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Braham High School
6
6:00am - 6:30pm
Heartland Volleyball Tourny
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:00pm
Speech
4:00pm
Wrst: V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7
6:00am - 6:30pm
Heartland Volleyball Tourny
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8
10:10am - 10:40am
Preschool
@Small Gym
12:55pm - 1:50pm
Class Activity
@Board Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Rush City High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
9
10:10am - 10:40am
Preschool
@Small Gym
10:10am - 10:40am
Preschool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pine City High School
6:00pm
Wrst: V
@Onamia High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Pine City High School
10
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Youth Basketball
@Large Gym
11
11:00am - 1:00pm
Meeting
@Board Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Central High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Central High School
12
9:00am - 12:00pm
Play Practice
@Auditorum
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
5:00pm
Wrst: V
@Crosby-Ironton High School
Galovich Gym
4:00 Skin / Weigh In 5:00 Wrestle
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ogilvie High School
13
7:30am - 9:00pm
Speech
14
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Open Gym
15
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
16
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Rush City High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Isle High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Braham High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Braham High School
17
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Youth Basketball
@Large Gym
18
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Early Childhood Screening
@Board Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JH
(Changed)
@Ogilvie High School
5:30pm
Wrst: V
@Fridley High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wrenshall High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wrenshall High School
19
6:45am - 8:30am
Student Award Recognition
@Small Gym
20
7:30am - 9:00pm
Speech
8:00am - 9:30am
Youth Basketball
@Large Gym
11:00am
Wrst: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pine City High School
Weigh-ins at 9:00 am JV matches at 10:00 with Varsity to follow
21
12:45pm - 3:15pm
DIVE IN MOVIE NIGHT
@Pool
22
9:00am - 3:00pm
Play Practice
@Auditorum
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Isle High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
24
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Auditorum
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Youth Basketball
@Large Gym
25
7:30am - 8:30am
SAT - High School
@Board Room
9:45am - 10:45am
Class Activity
@Auditorum
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@Weight Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Hinckley-Finlayson High School
5:00pm
Wrst: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
5:00pm
Wrst: V
(Rescheduled)
@Royalton High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
26
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Isle High School
7:30am - 8:30am
Meeting
@Board Room
9:45am - 10:45am
Class Activity
@Auditorum
11:30am - 12:30pm
Meeting
@Board Room
5:00pm
Wrst: V
@Melrose Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Isle High School
27
7:30am - 9:00pm
Speech
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ogilvie High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ogilvie High School
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Education
District
Fine Arts
athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?