Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
ES Art Room #304
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS Theater
North Branch High School Play Practice | |
North Branch High School Play Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
HS Media Center
Body Positivity Workshop | |
Body Positivity Workshop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Computer Lab Room #301
Night School | |
Night School | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS Theater
North Branch High School Play Practice | |
North Branch High School Play Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. East Central
Games played at same time. | |
Games played at same time. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@ Pine City Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
ES Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Milaca | |
5:45pm | vs. Milaca | |
6:00pm | vs. Paynesville Area | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@ Pine City Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm | vs. Milaca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS Theater
North Branch High School Play Practice | |
North Branch High School Play Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Isle | |
5:45pm | vs. Isle
Doubleheader Varsity Boys 5:45 Varsity Girls 7:15 | |
Doubleheader Varsity Boys 5:45 Varsity Girls 7:15 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Isle
Doubleheader Girls Varsity 7:15 Boys Varsity 5:45 | |
Doubleheader Girls Varsity 7:15 Boys Varsity 5:45 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Isle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
HS Commons
more.. | |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
|
Ogilvie High School
|
9:00am- 11:15am |
Elementary Gym
Grades 4-6 9:00-10:00; Grades 1-3 10:15-11:15 | |
Grades 4-6 9:00-10:00; Grades 1-3 10:15-11:15 | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ St. Croix Lutheran
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Main Gym
more.. Hitting 2:00-3:00; Pitching 3:00-4:00 | |
Hitting 2:00-3:00; Pitching 3:00-4:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. Onamia |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
ES Gym
| |
6:00pm |
ES Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Rescheduled from 01-07-19) | vs. Grantsburg
@ Grantsburg Community Center
|
6:30pm |
District Office Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Minneapolis North |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Minneapolis North |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
ES Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. East Central |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. East Central |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) |
HS Theater
Grade 1 - 6:00 pm; Grade 2 - 7:00 pm Rescheduled for Feb. 11. |
Grade 1 - 6:00 pm; Grade 2 - 7:00 pm Rescheduled for Feb. 11. | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
(Date Changed to 01-29-19) | vs. Chisago Lk
@ Chisago Lakes Middle School
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
(Date Changed to 02-07-19) | vs. Chisago Lk
@ Chisago Lakes Middle School
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Minneapolis North |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. East Central |